Results for the A Division event on October 19, 2019
Pos | Player | Rank | Rating | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Heck | 6854 | 1352.77 | 15.39 |
2 | Daniel Vicciantuoni | 1256 | 1529.50 | 9.65 |
3 | Martin Schönbeck | 538 | 1551.18 | 6.99 |
4 | Lutz Hammer | 965 | 1433.09 | 5.21 |
6 | Dirk Meckes | 2425 | 1390.38 | 3.03 |
6 | Robby Henkelmann | 590 | 1346.78 | 3.03 |
6 | Klaus Löffler | 395 | 1540.08 | 3.03 |
6 | Barbara Sprenger | 796 | 1442.07 | 3.03 |
12 | Andreas Kurth | 35729 | 1186.51 | 1.02 |
12 | Thomas Beurer | 961 | 1379.30 | 1.02 |
12 | Dominik Heeg | 2407 | 1368.70 | 1.02 |
12 | Jürgen Bogner | 21574 | 1197.69 | 1.02 |
12 | Oliver Becker | 6009 | 1137.85 | 1.02 |
12 | Sybille Krebs | 3322 | 1255.36 | 1.02 |
12 | Jannik Beil | 2042 | 1481.27 | 1.02 |
12 | Harry Rietz | 6540 | 1369.16 | 1.02 |
17 | Christian Bär | 1813 | 1436.59 | 0.74 |
17 | Kurt Mammitzsch | 4869 | 1268.12 | 0.74 |
19 | Norman Grossmann | 3417 | 1346.07 | 0.65 |
20 | Andreas Klein | 2094 | 1390.80 | 0.60 |
21 | Stefan Schichtl | 667 | 1393.73 | 0.55 |
22 | Sonja Heiler | 4011 | 1158.45 | 0.50 |
23 | Felix Maldaner | 29595 | 1028.26 | 0.45 |
24 | Jörg Katins | 4954 | 1301.45 | 0.40 |
25 | Ralf Eckebrecht | 4036 | 1362.82 | 0.35 |
26 | Zoran Milojevic | 7331 | 1388.18 | 0.30 |
27 | Bettina Kykebusch | 3601 | 1245.34 | 0.25 |
28 | Kerstin Rietz | 35729 | 1079.23 | 0.20 |
29 | Carola Kolbeck | 1732 | 1308.74 | 0.15 |
30 | Robin Reska | 11246 | 1260.46 | 0.10 |
31 | Ann-Kathrin Goller | 35729 | Not Rated | 0.05 |
This event has already occurred
Location
Seligenstadt, HE
This address has not been posted publicly. Please contact tournament director for location information.
This address has not been posted publicly. Please contact tournament director for location information.
Tournament Overview
Tournament Date: October 19, 2019
Mainround: Highscore on 8 machines, 2 games per machine, each counts separately
Finals: best 16 of Mainround advance to Single Elemination Head to Head, best 4 of Single Elemination advance to IFPA style final (3 machines)
Finals: best 16 of Mainround advance to Single Elemination Head to Head, best 4 of Single Elemination advance to IFPA style final (3 machines)
Format Details
Event Name : | A Division |
Qualifying Format : | Unknown |
Finals Format : | Unknown |
Player Limit : | Unknown |
Unlimited Qualifying? : | No |