Results for the Main Tournament event on April 28, 2023
Pos | Player | Rank | Rating | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Francis | 579 | 1714.24 | 9.82 |
2 | Erin Malysa | 1737 | 1377.19 | 6.51 |
3 | Matthew Roggenkamp | 780 | 1477.06 | 4.92 |
4 | Jon Shaiman | 5379 | 1557.98 | 3.81 |
5 | Robbie Finnigan | 1817 | 1481.88 | 2.99 |
7 | Val Gaifoulline | 2643 | 1355.98 | 1.90 |
7 | Lee Ford | 868 | 1437.92 | 1.90 |
7 | Ashley Weaver | 386 | 1484.26 | 1.90 |
10 | Andrew Nunes | 2524 | 1519.76 | 1.06 |
10 | Maureen Hendrix | 4511 | 1537.49 | 1.06 |
10 | Christopher Daniels | 10291 | 1499.48 | 1.06 |
10 | Jeremy Collison | 4757 | 1323.61 | 1.06 |
15 | Tessi Brumley | 2628 | 1240.53 | 0.61 |
15 | Billy Musselman | 4007 | 1308.31 | 0.61 |
15 | Shawnna Kenney | 2660 | 1411.40 | 0.61 |
15 | Heather Loudon | 1993 | 1429.44 | 0.61 |
15 | Chris Chinn | 265 | 1628.95 | 0.61 |
15 | Patrick Wees | 1951 | 1505.65 | 0.61 |
22 | Curtis Granger | 12875 | 1001.85 | 0.41 |
22 | Landon Cross | 1349 | 1405.18 | 0.41 |
22 | Kadyn Marshall | 3935 | 1348.50 | 0.41 |
22 | Sara Morrison | 3182 | 1407.94 | 0.41 |
22 | Chad Adams WA | 2526 | 1372.85 | 0.41 |
22 | Anthony Giles | 1371 | 1331.11 | 0.41 |
22 | Sam Snyder | 1902 | 1424.69 | 0.41 |
29 | Chaynee Young | 4352 | 1223.19 | 0.22 |
29 | Annaliza Mariscal | 29312 | 865.92 | 0.22 |
29 | Zeb Virkus | 5062 | 1284.11 | 0.22 |
29 | Anthony Oneal | 6126 | 1324.77 | 0.22 |
29 | James Frost-Winn | 1538 | 1657.73 | 0.22 |
29 | Peter Stemmler | 13964 | 1300.92 | 0.22 |
29 | Chris Mullen | 1409 | 1383.64 | 0.22 |
34 | Emily Sweeney | 3012 | 1278.28 | 0.08 |
34 | Caitlin Hein | 7211 | 1107.88 | 0.08 |
34 | Sean Demirel | 14605 | 1144.84 | 0.08 |
34 | Emily Duewiger | 29312 | 1269.67 | 0.08 |
This event has already occurred
Location
615 NW Bright St
Seattle, WA
Seattle, WA
Tournament Overview
Tournament Date: April 28, 2023
Join us every Friday night at the Ice Box Arcade for some fun, friendly, competitive pinball! 3 strike knock out until the top 4, bye full win, 1 round of 4 players on 4 games for the top 4 finals. 7:45p sign up, 8:30p start.
Format Details
Event Name : | Main Tournament |
Qualifying Format : | Strike Knockout |
Finals Format : | Match Play |
Player Limit : | Unknown |
Unlimited Qualifying? : | No |